LØNSATSER FOR SPV OG VT
REGION SYD, REGION MIDT, REGION NORD
OG SLAGELSE SYGEHUS I REGION SJÆLLAND
PR. 01-01-2020

TypeSPVVT

Timeløn
Dagtimer152,17158,56
Pension (6,23%)9,489,88
Aften-/nattimer164,32171,21
Pension (6,23%)10,2410,67
Søgnehelligdag dagtimer304,34317,12
Søgnehelligdag aften-/nattimer316,49330,77
Overarbejdstimer dag231,42241,13
Overarbejdstimer aften/nat243,82254,05

Tillæg
Nattillæg28,5828,58
Lørdagstillæg33,9533,95
Søndagstillæg76,0979,28
Mandagstillæg33,9533,95

Specielle tillæg
Kitteltillæg1,791,79
Psyktillæg4,014,01
Hjemmetillæg2,492,49
Udrykningsgodtgørelse152,13152,13
Køletillæg dag38,0439,64
Køletillæg aften/nat41,0842,80
Køletillæg søgnehelligdag57,0659,46
Isolationstillæg dag38,0439,64
Isolationstillæg aften/nat41,0842,80
Isolationstillæg søgnehelligdag57,0659,46

Holdtjeneste
Holdtillæg27,5127,51
Funktionstillæg A6,53-   
Funktionstillæg B14,25-   
Funktionstillæg C-   7,74

Sygdom og barsel
Sygedagpenge119,05119,05