LØNSATSER FOR SPV OG VT
REGION HOVEDSTADEN
OG REGION SJÆLLAND
(EKSL. SLAGELSE SYGEHUS)
PR. 01-04-2020

TypeSPVVT

Timeløn
Dagtimer157,20163,91
Pension (6,23%)9,7910,21
Aften-/nattimer169,85177,07
Pension (6,23%)10,5811,03
Søgnehelligdag dagtimer314,40327,82
Søgnehelligdag aften-/nattimer327,05341,61
Overarbejdstimer dag239,06249,27
Overarbejdstimer aften/nat251,97262,71

Tillæg
Nattillæg28,6928,69
Lørdagstillæg34,0834,08
Søndagstillæg78,681,96
Mandagstillæg34,0834,08

Specielle tillæg
Kitteltillæg1,881,88
Psyktillæg4,034,03
Hjemmetillæg2,502,50
Udrykningsgodtgørelse152,71152,71
Køletillæg dag39,3040,98
Køletillæg aften/nat42,4644,27
Køletillæg søgnehelligdag58,9561,47
Isolationstillæg dag39,3040,98
Isolationstillæg aften/nat42,4644,27
Isolationstillæg søgnehelligdag58,9561,47

Holdtjeneste
Holdtillæg662,74662,74
Funktionstillæg A6,56-   
Funktionstillæg B14,31-   
Funktionstillæg C-   7,77
Rådighedstjeneste52,4054,64
Holdlederhonorar pr. mdr.1412,311412,31

Sygdom og barsel
Sygedagpenge119,10119,10
Løn under graviditetsor119,10119,10