LØNSATSER FOR SPV OG VT
REGION HOVEDSTADEN
OG REGION SJÆLLAND
(EKSL. SLAGELSE SYGEHUS)
PR. 01-10-2018

TypeSPVVT

Timeløn
Dagtimer152,88159,40
Pension (6,23%)9,529,93
Aften-/nattimer165,18172,21
Pension (6,23%)10,2910,73
Søgnehelligdag dagtimer305,76318,80
Søgnehelligdag aften-/nattimer318,06331,61
Overarbejdstimer dag229,32239,10
Overarbejdstimer aften/nat241,62251,91

Tillæg
Nattillæg27,9027,90
Lørdagstillæg33,1533,15
Søndagstillæg76,4479,7
Mandagstillæg33,1533,15

Specielle tillæg
Kitteltillæg1,831,83
Psyktillæg3,923,92
Hjemmetillæg2,432,43
Udrykningsgodtgørelse148,52148,52
Køletillæg dag38,2239,85
Køletillæg aften/nat41,2943,05
Køletillæg søgnehelligdag57,3359,78
Isolationstillæg dag38,2239,85
Isolationstillæg aften/nat41,2943,05
Isolationstillæg søgnehelligdag57,3359,78

Holdtjeneste
Holdtillæg24,6524,65
Funktionstillæg A6,38-   
Funktionstillæg B13,92-   
Funktionstillæg C-   7,56
Rådighedstjeneste50,9653,13
Holdlederhonorar pr. mdr.1373,491373,49

Sygdom og barsel
Sygedagpenge116,22116,22
Løn under graviditetsor116,22116,22