LØNSATSER FOR SPV OG VT
REGION HOVEDSTADEN
OG REGION SJÆLLAND
(EKSL. SLAGELSE SYGEHUS)
PR. 01-01-2020

TypeSPVVT

Timeløn
Dagtimer156,60163,28
Pension (6,23%)9,7610,17
Aften-/nattimer169,20176,40
Pension (6,23%)10,5410,99
Søgnehelligdag dagtimer313,20326,56
Søgnehelligdag aften-/nattimer325,80339,68
Overarbejdstimer dag238,15248,31
Overarbejdstimer aften/nat251,01261,70

Tillæg
Nattillæg28,5828,58
Lørdagstillæg33,9533,95
Søndagstillæg78,381,64
Mandagstillæg33,9533,95

Specielle tillæg
Kitteltillæg1,871,87
Psyktillæg3,843,84
Hjemmetillæg2,492,49
Udrykningsgodtgørelse152,13152,13
Køletillæg dag39,1540,82
Køletillæg aften/nat42,3044,10
Køletillæg søgnehelligdag58,7361,23
Isolationstillæg dag39,1540,82
Isolationstillæg aften/nat42,3044,10
Isolationstillæg søgnehelligdag58,7361,23

Holdtjeneste
Holdtillæg27,5127,51
Funktionstillæg A6,53-   
Funktionstillæg B14,25-   
Funktionstillæg C-   7,74

Sygdom og barsel
Sygedagpenge119,05119,05